Lp. | Imię i nazwisko | Punkty | Sezon | DrużynaA | DrużynaB | Wyniki w setach | Runda |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartłomiej Kluth | 40 | 2016/2017 | Espadon Szczecin | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
2 | Mariusz Wlazły | 39 | 2012/2013 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 1 | Faza play-off |
3 | Maciej Muzaj | 38 | 2018/2019 | Trefl Gdańsk | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
4 | Bartosz Kurek | 38 | 2015/2016 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Cuprum Lubin | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
5 | Łukasz Kaczmarek | 37 | 2017/2018 | Espadon Szczecin | Cuprum Lubin | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
6 | Bartosz Janeczek | 36 | 2009/2010 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
7 | Grzegorz Bociek | 36 | 2012/2013 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
8 | Damian Schulz | 36 | 2017/2018 | Cuprum Lubin | Trefl Gdańsk | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
9 | Karol Butryn | 36 | 2016/2017 | Espadon Szczecin | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
10 | Jakub Jarosz | 36 | 2010/2011 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
11 | Sławomir Jungiewicz | 36 | 2015/2016 | Effector Kielce | Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
12 | Wassim Ben Tara | 35 | 2022/2023 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | PSG Stal Nysa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
13 | Bartosz Filipiak | 35 | 2017/2018 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Espadon Szczecin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
14 | Michał Filip | 34 | 2016/2017 | ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska | MKS Będzin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
15 | Alek Achrem | 34 | 2009/2010 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
16 | Dawid Dulski | 34 | 2023/2024 | Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
17 | Michał Łasko | 34 | 2011/2012 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
18 | Marcel Gromadowski | 34 | 2010/2011 | Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
19 | Jan Hadrava | 34 | 2017/2018 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
20 | Dawid Konarski | 33 | 2018/2019 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
21 | Gyorgy Grozer | 33 | 2011/2012 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
22 | Ludovic Castard | 33 | 2010/2011 | Fart Kielce | Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Faza play-off |
23 | Bartosz Krzysiek | 33 | 2012/2013 | Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
24 | Bartłomiej Bołądź | 33 | 2019/2020 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
25 | Mikko Oivanen | 33 | 2008/2009 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
26 | Uros Kovacevic | 33 | 2022/2023 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
27 | Thibault Rossard | 33 | 2018/2019 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
28 | Dusan Petković | 32 | 2021/2022 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
29 | Dominik Witczak | 32 | 2013/2014 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Asseco Resovia | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
30 | Murphy Troy | 32 | 2015/2016 | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
31 | Jake Hanes | 32 | 2022/2023 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
32 | Stephen Boyer | 32 | 2022/2023 | Projekt Warszawa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
33 | Szymon Romać | 32 | 2021/2022 | Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | LUK Lublin | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
34 | Dick Kooy | 32 | 2014/2015 | Transfer Bydgoszcz | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
35 | Wojciech Ferens | 31 | 2012/2013 | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
36 | Ronald Jimenez | 31 | 2020/2021 | MKS Będzin | Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
37 | Aleksander Atanasijevic | 31 | 2012/2013 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
38 | Toncek Stern | 31 | 2019/2020 | Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
39 | Rafał Faryna | 31 | 2019/2020 | Cuprum Lubin | MKS Będzin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
40 | Salvador Hidalgo Oliva | 31 | 2016/2017 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
41 | Wytze Kooistra | 31 | 2013/2014 | Cerrad Czarni Radom | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
42 | Adrian Radu Gontariu | 31 | 2013/2014 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Asseco Resovia | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
43 | Tomas Rousseaux | 31 | 2017/2018 | Cuprum Lubin | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
44 | Nikolay Penchev | 31 | 2012/2013 | Effector Kielce | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
45 | Bartosz Bednorz | 30 | 2022/2023 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1 - 3 | Faza play-off |
46 | Nikola Meljanac | 30 | 2023/2024 | Enea Czarni Radom | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
47 | Bartosz Gomułka | 30 | 2023/2024 | Barkom Każany Lwów | Enea Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
48 | Jakub Novotny | 30 | 2008/2009 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | J.W.Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
49 | Mateusz Malinowski | 30 | 2017/2018 | Espadon Szczecin | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
50 | Alexandre Ferreira | 30 | 2018/2019 | Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
Lp. | Imię i nazwisko | Asy | Sezon | DrużynaA | DrużynaB | Wyniki w setach | Runda |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub Bucki | 11 | 2023/2024 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Faza play-off |
2 | Jan Hadrava | 9 | 2018/2019 | Trefl Gdańsk | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
3 | Stephen Boyer | 8 | 2022/2023 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 3 - 0 | Faza play-off |
4 | Nicolas Szerszeń | 8 | 2019/2020 | Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
5 | Karol Butryn | 8 | 2023/2024 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | PSG Stal Nysa | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
6 | Rafał Faryna | 8 | 2021/2022 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | LUK Lublin | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
7 | Moritz Karlitzek | 8 | 2023/2024 | PSG Stal Nysa | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
8 | Jakub Jarosz | 8 | 2009/2010 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 0 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
9 | Mariusz Wlazły | 8 | 2013/2014 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 0 | Faza play-off |
10 | Mateusz Bieniek | 8 | 2020/2021 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
11 | Tomasz Kalembka | 7 | 2016/2017 | GKS Katowice | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
12 | Thibault Rossard | 7 | 2016/2017 | Cerrad Czarni Radom | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
13 | Michał Ruciak | 7 | 2009/2010 | Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
14 | Aleksander Atanasijevic | 7 | 2022/2023 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
15 | Aliaksei Nasevich | 7 | 2023/2024 | Trefl Gdańsk | BOGDANKA LUK Lublin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
16 | Bartosz Janeczek | 7 | 2009/2010 | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
17 | Bartosz Bednorz | 7 | 2022/2023 | Projekt Warszawa | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
18 | Remigiusz Kapica | 7 | 2023/2024 | PSG Stal Nysa | Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
19 | Linus Weber | 7 | 2022/2023 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
20 | Mateusz Malinowski | 7 | 2020/2021 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | MKS Będzin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
21 | Damian Schulz | 7 | 2022/2023 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
22 | Mikołaj Sawicki | 7 | 2023/2024 | PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów | Trefl Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
23 | Michał Kubiak | 7 | 2011/2012 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
24 | Szymon Romać | 7 | 2017/2018 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
25 | Facundo Conte | 7 | 2015/2016 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
26 | Paweł Halaba | 7 | 2019/2020 | Trefl Gdańsk | Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
27 | Alexandre Ferreira | 7 | 2018/2019 | Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
28 | Alek Achrem | 6 | 2010/2011 | Fart Kielce | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
29 | Robbert Andringa | 6 | 2021/2022 | Projekt Warszawa | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
30 | Grzegorz Bociek | 6 | 2019/2020 | Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie | Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
31 | Jake Hanes | 6 | 2022/2023 | GKS Katowice | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
32 | Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk | 6 | 2015/2016 | AZS Częstochowa | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
33 | Aleksander Śliwka | 6 | 2021/2022 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | PSG Stal Nysa | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
34 | Michał Filip | 6 | 2016/2017 | ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
35 | Jozef Piovarci | 6 | 2013/2014 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
36 | Jingyin Zhang | 6 | 2022/2023 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Trefl Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
37 | Kamil Semeniuk | 6 | 2018/2019 | Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie | Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
38 | Jake Langlois | 6 | 2018/2019 | Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie | MKS Będzin | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
39 | Bartosz Filipiak | 6 | 2017/2018 | ONICO Warszawa | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
40 | Oleg Krikun | 6 | 2017/2018 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
41 | Murphy Troy | 6 | 2014/2015 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
42 | Wojciech Żaliński | 6 | 2015/2016 | Cerrad Czarni Radom | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
43 | Jurij Gladyr | 6 | 2013/2014 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | AZS Częstochowa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
44 | Tomasz Fornal | 6 | 2017/2018 | Cerrad Czarni Radom | ONICO Warszawa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
45 | Klemen Čebulj | 6 | 2020/2021 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 3 - 1 | Faza play-off |
46 | Nicolas Marechal | 6 | 2014/2015 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
47 | Mitchell Stahl | 6 | 2021/2022 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | PSG Stal Nysa | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
48 | Dick Kooy | 6 | 2014/2015 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
49 | Bartosz Kwolek | 6 | 2018/2019 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | ONICO Warszawa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
50 | Marcin Waliński | 6 | 2018/2019 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie | 0 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
Lp. | Imię i nazwisko | Bloki | Sezon | DrużynaA | DrużynaB | Wyniki w setach | Runda |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norbert Huber | 13 | 2023/2024 | Projekt Warszawa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
2 | Karol Kłos | 10 | 2009/2010 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
3 | Piotr Nowakowski | 10 | 2020/2021 | GKS Katowice | VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa | 0 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
4 | Mateusz Sacharewicz | 10 | 2017/2018 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
5 | Dmytro Pashytskyy | 9 | 2014/2015 | MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN | Cuprum Lubin | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
6 | Mateusz Bieniek | 9 | 2022/2023 | Barkom Każany Lwów | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
7 | Paweł Pietraszko | 9 | 2021/2022 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
8 | Andrzej Wrona | 9 | 2010/2011 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
9 | Jan Nowakowski | 9 | 2021/2022 | LUK Lublin | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
10 | Przemysław Smoliński | 9 | 2020/2021 | GKS Katowice | Cuprum Lubin | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
11 | Dawid Gunia | 9 | 2009/2010 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
12 | Tomasz Kalembka | 9 | 2019/2020 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
13 | Robert Szczerbaniuk | 9 | 2010/2011 | Fart Kielce | Pamapol Wielton Wieluń | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
14 | Łukasz Kadziewicz | 9 | 2008/2009 | Trefl Gdańsk | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
15 | Wojciech Jurkiewicz | 9 | 2008/2009 | Trefl Gdańsk | KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
16 | Bartosz Gawryszewski | 9 | 2010/2011 | Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1 - 3 | Faza play-off |
17 | Bartłomiej Lemański | 9 | 2014/2015 | Effector Kielce | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
18 | Patryk Czarnowski | 8 | 2009/2010 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1 - 3 | Faza play-off |
19 | Miłosz Hebda | 8 | 2014/2015 | MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
20 | Mariusz Wlazły | 8 | 2018/2019 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
21 | Jurij Gladyr | 8 | 2021/2022 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
22 | Łukasz Perłowski | 8 | 2013/2014 | Asseco Resovia | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
23 | Emanuel Kohut | 8 | 2016/2017 | Espadon Szczecin | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
24 | Łukasz Wiśniewski | 8 | 2009/2010 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
25 | Krzysztof Rejno | 8 | 2016/2017 | MKS Będzin | Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
26 | Arkadiusz Terlecki | 8 | 2008/2009 | Trefl Gdańsk | Jadar Radom | 1 - 3 | Faza play-out |
27 | Miłosz Zniszczoł | 8 | 2012/2013 | Effector Kielce | Wkręt-met AZS Częstochowa | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
28 | Andreas Takvam | 8 | 2021/2022 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
29 | Ihosvany Hernandez | 8 | 2008/2009 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
30 | Grzegorz Kosok | 8 | 2012/2013 | Effector Kielce | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
31 | Maksim Morozau | 8 | 2018/2019 | MKS Będzin | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
32 | Marcin Możdżonek | 8 | 2009/2010 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
33 | Patryk Niemiec | 8 | 2023/2024 | Enea Czarni Radom | Trefl Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
34 | Piotr Hain | 8 | 2012/2013 | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
35 | Bartłomiej Mordyl | 8 | 2019/2020 | Trefl Gdańsk | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
36 | Bram van den Dries | 8 | 2015/2016 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | MKS Będzin | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
37 | Marcin Nowak | 8 | 2008/2009 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
38 | Damian Boruch | 8 | 2016/2017 | Effector Kielce | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
39 | Adrian Hunek | 8 | 2011/2012 | Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
40 | Bartłomiej Grzechnik | 8 | 2013/2014 | AZS Częstochowa | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
41 | Artur Ratajczak | 8 | 2017/2018 | MKS Będzin | ONICO Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
42 | Seyed Mohammad Mousavi | 7 | 2019/2020 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
43 | Karol Butryn | 7 | 2017/2018 | GKS Katowice | Espadon Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Faza play-off |
44 | Vasyl Tupchii | 7 | 2023/2024 | Barkom Każany Lwów | Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
45 | Lukas Divis | 7 | 2010/2011 | Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
46 | Marcelo Hargreaves | 7 | 2009/2010 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Delecta Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
47 | Florian Krage | 7 | 2021/2022 | Cuprum Lubin | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
48 | Sebastian Warda | 7 | 2014/2015 | MKS BANIMEX BĘDZIN | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Faza zasadnicza |
49 | Bartosz Krzysiek | 7 | 2012/2013 | Effector Kielce | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
50 | Michał Łasko | 7 | 2011/2012 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
Lp. | Imię i nazwisko | Przyjęcie | Sezon | DrużynaA | DrużynaB | Wyniki w setach | Runda |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid Murek | 32 | 2009/2010 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
2 | Marcin Mierzejewski | 31 | 2008/2009 | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
3 | Igor Vitiuk | 24 | 2015/2016 | AZS Częstochowa | Effector Kielce | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
4 | Wojciech Żaliński | 24 | 2009/2010 | Jadar Radom | Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 2 - 3 | Faza play-out |
5 | Krzysztof Wierzbowski | 24 | 2009/2010 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
6 | Krzysztof Gierczyński | 24 | 2011/2012 | Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Fart Kielce | 3 - 1 | Faza play-off |
7 | Adrian Stańczak | 23 | 2011/2012 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
8 | Paweł Zatorski | 23 | 2010/2011 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
9 | Bojan Janic | 23 | 2008/2009 | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
10 | Marcin Wika | 23 | 2017/2018 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Espadon Szczecin | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
11 | Lukas Divis | 22 | 2010/2011 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
12 | Lucas Loh | 22 | 2014/2015 | Transfer Bydgoszcz | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
13 | Paweł Rusek | 22 | 2009/2010 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
14 | Tomasz Fornal | 21 | 2016/2017 | Cuprum Lubin | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
15 | Michał Dębiec | 21 | 2010/2011 | Fart Kielce | Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
16 | Kevin Klinkenberg | 21 | 2015/2016 | MKS Będzin | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
17 | Sirianis Hernandez | 21 | 2008/2009 | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Jadar Radom | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
18 | Paweł Siezieniewski | 20 | 2009/2010 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
19 | Kacper Piechocki | 20 | 2017/2018 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
20 | Dirk Westphal | 20 | 2013/2014 | AZS Częstochowa | Cerrad Czarni Radom | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
21 | Paul Michael Lotman | 20 | 2011/2012 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
22 | Stanisław Pieczonka | 20 | 2008/2009 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
23 | Damian Wojtaszek | 20 | 2013/2014 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS Częstochowa | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
24 | Robinson Dvoranen | 20 | 2019/2020 | Cuprum Lubin | Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
25 | Michał Kubiak | 20 | 2011/2012 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
26 | Martin Sopko | 20 | 2009/2010 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 1 | Faza zasadnicza |
27 | Krzysztof Ignaczak | 20 | 2008/2009 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
28 | Krzysztof Andrzejewski | 20 | 2008/2009 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
29 | Tomasz Bonisławski | 20 | 2013/2014 | Transfer Bydgoszcz | Lotos Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
30 | Milan Katić | 19 | 2016/2017 | AZS Częstochowa | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
31 | Bartosz Mariański | 19 | 2017/2018 | GKS Katowice | Cuprum Lubin | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
32 | Zbigniew Bartman | 19 | 2008/2009 | Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 2 - 3 | Faza play-off |
33 | Pavel Abramov | 19 | 2009/2010 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
34 | Mateusz Mika | 19 | 2014/2015 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
35 | Michał Winiarski | 18 | 2009/2010 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | PGE Skra Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
36 | Guillaume Samica | 18 | 2014/2015 | AZS Częstochowa | Cuprum Lubin | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
37 | Benjamin Hardy | 18 | 2010/2011 | Tytan AZS Częstochowa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
38 | Piotr Gacek | 18 | 2014/2015 | LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
39 | Jakub Peszko | 18 | 2019/2020 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
40 | Michał Żurek | 18 | 2013/2014 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
41 | Xavier Kapfer | 18 | 2010/2011 | Fart Kielce | Indykpol AZS UWM Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
42 | Michał Ruciak | 18 | 2009/2010 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 - 2 | Faza play-off |
43 | Karol Gdowski | 18 | 2017/2018 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
44 | Nikolay Penchev | 18 | 2012/2013 | Effector Kielce | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |
45 | Adrian Buchowski | 18 | 2013/2014 | Effector Kielce | Transfer Bydgoszcz | 1 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
46 | Anchieta Paulo Pinto Veloso | 18 | 2009/2010 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
47 | Kamil Szymura | 18 | 2021/2022 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | Cuprum Lubin | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
48 | Piotr Gruszka | 17 | 2009/2010 | Delecta Bydgoszcz | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
49 | Marcin Kryś | 17 | 2009/2010 | Neckermann AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Pamapol Siatkarz Wieluń | 2 - 3 | Faza zasadnicza |
50 | Serhiy Kapelus | 17 | 2008/2009 | KS Jastrzębski Węgiel S.A. | J.W.Construction OSRAM AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3 - 2 | Faza zasadnicza |